output_48c0L3.gif                                                                 logos

Стартов лист - Север | Start list - North

BULGARIAN CYCLING UNION
TOUR OF BULGARIA - NORTH 02.09- 05.09.2017
Liste de depart / Стартов лист
No: Nom , Prenom Uci Cod No: Nom , Prenom Uci Cod
BCP SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT NESSEBAR SHOCKBLAZE BUL
1 ASADOV Elchin 10005675692 81 ALEKSIEV Aleksandar 10007528089
2 MIKAYILZADE Musa * 10010197007 82 MUHTAROV Ivan * 10010649065
3 ALIZADA Elgun * 10009802741 83 CHAVDROV Petar * 10015302338
4 GAHRAMANLI Kanan * 10009737972 84 TATAR Onur * 10053596726
SERBIA NATIONAL TEAM SRB REGIONAL TEAM DRAG-LEVSKI BUL
11 JOVANOVIĆ NebojšA 10002538350 91 RADOSLAVOV Kiril 10013996878
12 DANAILOVIC Marko 10007298727 92 ASENOV Dean * 10052873670
13 KALABA Dusan * 10010125669 93 MIHAYLOV Doncho * 10023466102
14 STAFANOVIC Stefan 10008695830 94 PEYCHEV Spass * 10051867904
15 ILIĆ Ognjen * 10015213725
STEAULA ROU
KLS KOLSS CYCLING TEAM UKR 101 CRISTA Daniel 10007390370
21 BUTS Vitaliy 10003260190 102 HORVATH Roland * 10011000689
22 LAGKUTI Sergiy 10004738533 103 PLESEA Valentin 10009041087
23 PREVAR Oleksandr 10007157570 104 LEONARD Barbu * 10009975018
24 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav * 10011241371 105 BIDILICI Andrei.Cosmin 10055525915
25 LLIBERT Sendros.Juve 10011241270
26 VASYLYUK Andriy 10004599400 TZAR SIMEON BUL
111 HRISTOV Hristo 10015385291
MCC MINSK CYCLING CLUB BLR 112 DIMOV Plamen 10004812796
31 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin 10006918306 113 GENOV Nikolay * 10011134570
32 BAZHKOU Stanislau 10006492112 114 AZHI Ivan * 10010648964
33 IVASHKIN Anton * 10009049575 115 BEEV Adriyan * 10014419840
34 SOBAL Yauhen 10002670110
35 GOLOVASH Oleksandr 10006876977 TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
36 VORGANOV Eduard 10003243723 121 DILEK Halil.Ibrahim * 10015280514
122 BALKAN Serkan 10009712310
UNI UNIEURO TREVIGIANI-HEMUS BUL 123 YILMAZ Yunus.Emre * 10009240747
41 CHOLAKOV Stanimir 10009398472 124 KOKLU Mustafa * 10011150031
42 MIHAILOV Mihail * 10014421254 125 TIRYAKI Oguzhan * 10009822242
43 ANDREEV Yordan 10010590461 126 SAMLI Ferit.Can 10008683100
44 RAVANELLI Simone * 10010086970
45 TIVANI.PEREZ German.Nicolas * 10008697648 TCT TUSNAD DRAG CYCLING TEAM ROU
46 MUÑOZ Matias * 10053570050 131 TANOVITCHII Nicolae 10008008241
132 LEZICA Facundo.Gabriel 10050085427
BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAMBUL 133 LASZLO Peter * 10036595959
51 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav 10003042043 134 BARTHA CSABA 10036595858
52 MIHAYLOV Nikolay 10004599905 135 KRASNOV Leonid 10005747737
53 LAZAROV Nedko 10052867509
54 GERGANOV Evgeni 10003041942 CATFORD BANKS GBR
55 RUSEV Teodor 10015272026 141 FOX Will 10010958455
56 DOBREV Denis * 10014420446 142 FERGUSON Callum * 10013263823
143 CARPENTER Lawrence 10013824403
KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM HUN 144 FOWLER George 10010994124
61 BERTALAN Balazs.Karoly * 10014543314 145 JOBBER James 10013303633
62 MORICZ Daniel * 10009500627 146 PYM George 10009790516
63 LÓKI Bence 10010039985
64 BERNARD Bence 10062178802
65 MOLNAR Istvan 10005508570
LEADOUT ASPIRE
71 HATTINGH Jarrod * 10014256758
72 MUNTON Byron * 10017730267
73 POULTON Jared 10010786279
74 VAN.NIEKERK Aidan * 10014248573

Facebook comment